Mitglieder

A = Elite Schütze, B = Passiv Mitglied

JS = Jungschütze

Roger Aregger
A
  • Ort
    Luzern
  • Amt / Info
    Präsident
Philipp Bucheli
B
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
  • Amt / Info
    Schützenwirt
Tanja Bucheli
B
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Gian Marco Bucher
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Annegreth Bussmann
B
  • Ort
    Ruswil
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Franz Bussmann
B
  • Ort
    Ruswil
Marcin Dahinden
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Lynn Fischer
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Norah Fischer
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Daniel Fischer
A
  • Ort
    Sursee
  • Amt / Info
    Kassier / Vizepräsident
Otto Galliker
B
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Monika Häberli
A
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
  • Amt / Info
    Aktuarin
Martin Kirchhofer
A
  • Ort
    Eich
Franz Koch
B
  • Ort
    Ruswil
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Rösli Koch
B
  • Ort
    Ruswil
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Benno Kunz
B
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Sebastian Küng
A / JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Thomas Künzli
A / JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Hans Lampart
A
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Guido Marti
B
  • Ort
    Ruswil
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Josef Meyer
B
  • Ort
    Rüfenacht
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Peter Niffeler
B
  • Ort
    Ruswil
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Armin Roos
A
  • Ort
    Willisau
  • Amt / Info
    Jungschützenleiter
Sven Roos
A
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
  • Amt / Info
    Leiter Interne- Externe Schiessen
Julian Rölli
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Sandro Rölli
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Janis Röthlin
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Amon Röthlin
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Andreas Scheuber
B
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Josef Schmidlin
A
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenpräsident
Dimitri Sonderegger
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Ivo Stirnimann
A
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
  • Amt / Info
    Leiter Infrastruktur
Andreas Tomaso
A
  • Ort
    Sigigen
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Mariella Vincent
JS
  • Ort
    Buttisholz
Daniel Wüst
B
  • Ort
    Bergdietikon
  • Amt / Info
    Ehrenmitglied
Peter Zihlmann
A
  • Ort
    Egolzwil